é goleada tricolor na internet

veículo informativo independente sobre o esporte clube bahia

Série B 2022

    1a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 08/04/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 08/04/22 às 19h00
    Ressacada
    Brusque - SC 1
    x
    0 Guarani - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 08/04/22 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 09/04/22 às 16h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/04/22 às 16h30
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 09/04/22 às 18h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/04/22 às 21h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    1 Operário - PR
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 10/04/22 às 11h00
    Café
    Londrina 2
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 04/05/22 às 19h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 3
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 04/05/22 às 21h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    1 Criciúma
    2a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 12/04/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Novorizontino
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 12/04/22 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 14/04/22 às 20h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 15/04/22 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 15/04/22 às 21h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico 0
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 16/04/22 às 11h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 2
    x
    0 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 16/04/22 às 16h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 0
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/04/22 às 16h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    1 Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 16/04/22 às 18h30
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 0
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/04/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    1 Vasco
    3a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 21/04/22 às 16h30
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 3
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 21/04/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    1 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 22/04/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 22/04/22 às 21h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 23/04/22 às 11h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    1 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 23/04/22 às 16h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 23/04/22 às 18h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 3
    x
    1 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/04/22 às 19h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 3
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/04/22 às 19h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 24/04/22 às 16h00
    Aflitos
    Náutico 2
    x
    0 Operário - PR
    4a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 26/04/22 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    0 Ituano - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 26/04/22 às 19h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 0
    x
    3 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 26/04/22 às 20h30
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 2
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 26/04/22 às 20h30
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    1 Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 26/04/22 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 26/04/22 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 27/04/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    2 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 27/04/22 às 19h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 0
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 27/04/22 às 21h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 1
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 27/04/22 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Ponte Preta
    5a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 29/04/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina 2
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 29/04/22 às 21h30
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 30/04/22 às 16h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/04/22 às 16h30
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/04/22 às 16h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    1 Operário - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/04/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    2 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/04/22 às 20h30
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 2
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 01/05/22 às 11h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    1 Novorizontino
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 01/05/22 às 18h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 03/05/22 às 21h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
    6a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 03/05/22 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 4
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 05/05/22 às 21h30
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 0
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 06/05/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 2
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 06/05/22 às 21h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/05/22 às 16h30
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 2
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/05/22 às 19h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 2
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 07/05/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 08/05/22 às 16h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 0
    x
    0 Ponte Preta
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 08/05/22 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 09/05/22 às 20h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
    7a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 13/05/22 às 19h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 0
    x
    1 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 13/05/22 às 21h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    1 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 14/05/22 às 11h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 3
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/05/22 às 11h00
    Café
    Londrina 2
    x
    1 Brusque - SC
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 14/05/22 às 16h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 14/05/22 às 18h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 14/05/22 às 20h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    0 Operário - PR
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 15/05/22 às 16h00
    Aflitos
    Náutico 0
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 15/05/22 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 16/05/22 às 20h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 1
    x
    1 Grêmio
    8a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 17/05/22 às 21h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 0
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 18/05/22 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 19/05/22 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 19/05/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 19/05/22 às 21h30
    Arena da Amazônia
    Guarani - SP 0
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 19/05/22 às 21h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    1 CSA - AL
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 20/05/22 às 19h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 1
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 20/05/22 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 21/05/22 às 11h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 3
    x
    2 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 22/05/22 às 11h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
    9a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 24/05/22 às 19h00
    Arena Pernambuco
    Sport 0
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 24/05/22 às 21h30
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 0
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 25/05/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina 2
    x
    1 Operário - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 26/05/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 26/05/22 às 21h30
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 0
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 27/05/22 às 19h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 27/05/22 às 21h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 0
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 28/05/22 às 16h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 2
    x
    1 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 28/05/22 às 19h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 29/05/22 às 16h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
    10a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 01/06/22 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 0
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 02/06/22 às 20h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 02/06/22 às 21h30
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 1
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 02/06/22 às 21h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 03/06/22 às 21h30
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 1
    x
    2 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 04/06/22 às 16h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 0
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 04/06/22 às 16h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 04/06/22 às 19h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 1
    x
    2 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 04/06/22 às 19h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 2
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 05/07/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    3 Londrina
    11a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 06/06/22 às 20h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 0
    x
    3 Operário - PR
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 07/06/22 às 19h00
    Arruda
    Náutico 2
    x
    3 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    1 Tombense - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    2 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/22 às 20h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 3
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/22 às 20h30
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 1
    x
    2 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 07/06/22 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 07/06/22 às 21h30
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    0 Novorizontino
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 08/06/22 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida Globo
    Qua. 08/06/22 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 Sport
    12a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 10/06/22 às 19h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 10/06/22 às 21h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    3 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/06/22 às 11h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 0
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/06/22 às 16h30
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1
    x
    2 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 11/06/22 às 16h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 11/06/22 às 18h30
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 0
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/06/22 às 11h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 1
    x
    2 Guarani - SP
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 12/06/22 às 16h00
    Maracanã
    Vasco 1
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 12/06/22 às 19h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 2
    x
    1 CSA - AL
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 13/06/22 às 20h00
    Arena Pernambuco
    Sport 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
    13a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 14/06/22 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 16/06/22 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    0 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 16/06/22 às 20h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Operário - PR
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 17/06/22 às 19h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 0
    x
    1 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 17/06/22 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 18/06/22 às 11h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 18/06/22 às 16h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 1
    x
    3 Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 18/06/22 às 16h00
    Café
    Londrina 0
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 18/06/22 às 18h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    1 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 19/06/22 às 11h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 0
    x
    0 CSA - AL
    14a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 21/06/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    2 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 23/06/22 às 21h30
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 0
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 23/06/22 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 24/06/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina 3
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 24/06/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 3
    x
    0 Operário - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 25/06/22 às 11h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 25/06/22 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    1 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 25/06/22 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 0
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 26/06/22 às 11h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    1 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 05/07/22 às 19h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
    15a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 27/06/22 às 20h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 2
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 27/06/22 às 20h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 28/06/22 às 19h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 0
    x
    2 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/22 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 1
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 28/06/22 às 21h30
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 0
    x
    2 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/22 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    1 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 28/06/22 às 21h30
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 29/06/22 às 19h00
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 29/06/22 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 0
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 29/06/22 às 21h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 2
    x
    0 Vasco
    16a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 01/07/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 3
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 01/07/22 às 21h30
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 2
    x
    0 Operário - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 01/07/22 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 02/07/22 às 11h00
    Café
    Londrina 0
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 02/07/22 às 16h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 1
    x
    2 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 02/07/22 às 18h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico 3
    x
    1 Novorizontino
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 02/07/22 às 20h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 03/07/22 às 11h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 0
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 03/07/22 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 03/07/22 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
    17a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 05/07/22 às 21h30
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 2
    x
    3 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 06/07/22 às 21h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 1
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 07/07/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 0
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 08/07/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 08/07/22 às 21h30
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/22 às 11h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 1
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 09/07/22 às 16h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/22 às 16h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 0
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 09/07/22 às 16h30
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 2
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 09/07/22 às 18h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    0 Ituano - SP
    18a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 14/07/22 às 18h30
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 0
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 15/07/22 às 19h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 1
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 15/07/22 às 21h30
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    2 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/22 às 11h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 0
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 16/07/22 às 16h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    1 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/22 às 16h30
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 3
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/22 às 16h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 3
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 16/07/22 às 18h30
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 0
    x
    2 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 17/07/22 às 16h00
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    2 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 17/07/22 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    1 Novorizontino
    19a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 18/07/22 às 20h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 0
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 19/07/22 às 19h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 1
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 19/07/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 19/07/22 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 19/07/22 às 19h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 19/07/22 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 20/07/22 às 19h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 20/07/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 20/07/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    0 Guarani - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 20/07/22 às 21h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 2
    x
    1 Operário - PR
    20a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 22/07/22 às 21h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 4
    x
    1 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 23/07/22 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/22 às 16h30
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/22 às 16h30
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/22 às 18h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    2 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/22 às 19h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 1
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 23/07/22 às 20h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    1 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 24/07/22 às 11h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 1
    x
    1 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 25/07/22 às 19h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 2
    x
    1 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 25/07/22 às 19h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 0
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
    21a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 26/07/22 às 18h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 0
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 28/07/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 4
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 28/07/22 às 21h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 29/07/22 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 29/07/22 às 21h30
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 3
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/07/22 às 11h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 0
    x
    0 Cruzeiro
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 30/07/22 às 16h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 30/07/22 às 18h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 1
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/07/22 às 19h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 3
    x
    0 Operário - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 30/07/22 às 20h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    3 Ituano - SP
    22a. Rodada
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 31/07/22 às 16h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 0
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 02/08/22 às 21h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 04/08/22 às 19h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 1
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 04/08/22 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 1
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 05/08/22 às 19h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 1
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 05/08/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 05/08/22 às 21h30
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 1
    x
    2 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 06/08/22 às 16h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 1
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 06/08/22 às 19h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 0
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 06/08/22 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
    23a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 09/08/22 às 19h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 4
    x
    1 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 09/08/22 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 5
    x
    1 Operário - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 09/08/22 às 20h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 09/08/22 às 20h30
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 3
    x
    1 Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 09/08/22 às 21h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    2 Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 09/08/22 às 21h30
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 0
    x
    0 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 09/08/22 às 21h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 10/08/22 às 19h00
    Aflitos
    Náutico 2
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 10/08/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 2
    x
    2 Novorizontino
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 10/08/22 às 21h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 0
    x
    0 Guarani - SP
    24a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 12/08/22 às 19h00
    Serra Dourada
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 12/08/22 às 21h30
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    0 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 12/08/22 às 21h30
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 2
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/08/22 às 11h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 1
    x
    1 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/08/22 às 11h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 3
    x
    1 Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 13/08/22 às 16h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 4
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/08/22 às 16h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 13/08/22 às 18h30
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 1
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 13/08/22 às 20h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Dom. 14/08/22 às 11h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 3
    x
    1 Criciúma
    25a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 16/08/22 às 20h30
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 17/08/22 às 19h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 2
    x
    0 Operário - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Qui. 18/08/22 às 20h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 2
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 18/08/22 às 21h30
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 19/08/22 às 19h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 1
    x
    0 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 19/08/22 às 21h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 20/08/22 às 11h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1
    x
    0 Guarani - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 20/08/22 às 16h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 20/08/22 às 19h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    2 CRB
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 21/08/22 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    2 Cruzeiro
    26a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 23/08/22 às 21h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 25/08/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 0
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 25/08/22 às 21h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 1
    x
    1 Ponte Preta
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 26/08/22 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 26/08/22 às 19h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 0
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 26/08/22 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 4
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 27/08/22 às 11h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 2
    x
    1 Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 27/08/22 às 16h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 0
    x
    0 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 27/08/22 às 19h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 0
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 28/08/22 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    1 Vasco
    27a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 29/08/22 às 20h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    2 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina 1
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/22 às 19h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    1 Cruzeiro
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 30/08/22 às 20h30
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    0 Novorizontino
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/22 às 20h30
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 0
    x
    0 Operário - PR
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 30/08/22 às 21h30
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 2
    x
    0 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/22 às 21h30
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 30/08/22 às 21h30
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 2
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 31/08/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 2
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 31/08/22 às 21h30
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 2
    x
    0 Bahia
    28a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 02/09/22 às 19h00
    Aflitos
    Náutico 2
    x
    0 Ituano - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 02/09/22 às 21h30
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 03/09/22 às 11h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 1
    x
    1 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/09/22 às 16h30
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 1
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 03/09/22 às 16h30
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 3
    x
    0 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 03/09/22 às 17h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 2
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/09/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 3
    x
    0 Ponte Preta
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 03/09/22 às 19h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 3
    x
    1 Tombense - MG
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 03/09/22 às 20h30
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 1
    x
    0 Londrina
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 04/09/22 às 16h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    1 Criciúma
    29a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 06/09/22 às 21h30
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 2
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 07/09/22 às 19h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 07/09/22 às 21h30
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    1 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 08/09/22 às 19h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 0
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 08/09/22 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    x
    0 Operário - PR
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 09/09/22 às 21h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 10/09/22 às 11h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 3
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 10/09/22 às 16h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    1 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 10/09/22 às 18h30
    Café
    Londrina 2
    x
    1 Chapecoense
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 11/09/22 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 2
    x
    1 Vasco
    30a. Rodada
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 12/09/22 às 20h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 1
    x
    0 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/22 às 19h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 0
    x
    1 Guarani - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 13/09/22 às 21h30
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1
    x
    1 Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 16/09/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco 4
    x
    1 Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 16/09/22 às 21h30
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 1
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 16/09/22 às 21h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino 2
    x
    0 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/22 às 11h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 1
    x
    0 CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/22 às 16h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 0
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/22 às 19h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 1
    x
    1 Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 17/09/22 às 20h30
    Rei Pelé
    CRB 0
    x
    2 Cruzeiro
    31a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 20/09/22 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 3
    x
    0 Sport
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 20/09/22 às 21h30
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP 2
    x
    0 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 21/09/22 às 21h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 3
    x
    0 Vasco
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 22/09/22 às 21h30
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO 1
    x
    0 CRB
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 23/09/22 às 19h00
    Aflitos
    Náutico 1
    x
    3 Sampaio Correa
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 23/09/22 às 21h30
    Café
    Londrina 0
    x
    2 Ponte Preta
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 24/09/22 às 11h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 2
    x
    0 Brusque - SC
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 24/09/22 às 18h15
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia 2
    x
    2 Operário - PR
  • Ida SportTV
    Dom. 25/09/22 às 18h15
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma 2
    x
    0 Chapecoense
  • Ida SportTV
    Seg. 26/09/22 às 20h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 2
    x
    0 Tombense - MG
    32a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Qua. 28/09/22 às 19h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 1
    x
    4 Cruzeiro
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 28/09/22 às 21h45
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport 2
    x
    1 Náutico
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 29/09/22 às 19h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG 2
    x
    0 Novorizontino
  • Ida SportTV
    Qui. 29/09/22 às 21h30
    São Januário
    Vasco 1
    x
    1 Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 30/09/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL 1
    x
    2 Guarani - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 30/09/22 às 19h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa 2
    x
    1 Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 30/09/22 às 19h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR 1
    x
    1 Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sex. 30/09/22 às 21h30
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense 3
    x
    1 Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Sáb. 01/10/22 às 11h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC 0
    x
    2 Criciúma
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 01/10/22 às 18h30
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP 1
    x
    0 CRB
    33a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 03/10/22 às 20h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa -
    x
    - Ponte Preta
  • Ida PFC
    Seg. 03/10/22 às 20h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP -
    x
    - Londrina
  • Ida SportTV
    Ter. 04/10/22 às 19h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio -
    x
    - CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/22 às 19h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC -
    x
    - Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO -
    x
    - Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/22 às 19h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR -
    x
    - Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB -
    x
    - Chapecoense
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/22 às 21h30
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino -
    x
    - Bahia
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 04/10/22 às 21h30
    Aflitos
    Náutico -
    x
    - Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Qua. 05/10/22 às 21h30
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro -
    x
    - Ituano - SP
    34a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP -
    x
    - Guarani - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG -
    x
    - CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma -
    x
    - Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco -
    x
    - Novorizontino
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense -
    x
    - Operário - PR
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina -
    x
    - Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL -
    x
    - Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport -
    x
    - Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Sex. 07/10/22 às 19h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta -
    x
    - Vila Nova - GO
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 08/10/22 às 16h00
    Arena Fonte Nova
    Bahia -
    x
    - Brusque - SC
    35a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Soares de Azevedo
    Tombense - MG -
    x
    - Ponte Preta
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Brinco de Ouro
    Guarani - SP -
    x
    - CRB
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Jorge de Biasi (Jorjão)
    Novorizontino -
    x
    - Náutico
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Germano Kruger
    Operário - PR -
    x
    - Brusque - SC
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Heriberto Hulse
    Criciúma -
    x
    - Ituano - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CSA - AL -
    x
    - Londrina
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Ilha do Retiro
    Sport -
    x
    - Vasco
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Onésio Alvarenga
    Vila Nova - GO -
    x
    - Cruzeiro
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 11/10/22 às 19h00
    Castelão
    Sampaio Correa -
    x
    - Chapecoense
  • Ida Globo
    Dom. 16/10/22 às 16h00
    Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio -
    x
    - Bahia
    36a. Rodada
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    Mineirão
    Cruzeiro -
    x
    - Guarani - SP
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta -
    x
    - CSA - AL
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    Café
    Londrina -
    x
    - Sport
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    São Januário
    Vasco -
    x
    - Criciúma
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    Augusto Bauer
    Brusque - SC -
    x
    - Novorizontino
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    Rei Pelé
    CRB -
    x
    - Operário - MT
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    Aflitos
    Náutico -
    x
    - Grêmio
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    Novelli Júnior
    Ituano - SP -
    x
    - Sampaio Correa
  • Ida PFC
    Ter. 18/10/22 às 19h00
    Arena Condá
    Chapecoense -
    x
    - Tombense - MG
  • Ida SportTV
    Sáb. 22/10/22 às 16h30
    Arena Fonte Nova